Home Page


Cheats
3D Models
My BASIC Handbook
Web Links

eMail
email5-commodorecheetah.co.uk

Note: You will need to replace the '-' with the @ symbol.
This is to minimize spam.

Viz
Virgin Mastertronic, 1991


Action Replay Code:
POKE 7721,173
POKE 77880,173
- Lives, Enter each level
POKE 4817,165 - Time
POKE 9447,173
POKE 9477,173
POKE 9480,173
POKE 9587,173
POKE 9590,173
POKE 9686,173
POKE 9688,173
- Tokens


Commodore Cheetah made by Allen Monks, started in the year 2000.