Home Page




















eMail
email3@commodorecheetah.co.uk

Viz
Virgin Mastertronic, 1991


Action Replay Code:
POKE 7721,173
POKE 77880,173
- Lives, Enter each level
POKE 4817,165 - Time
POKE 9447,173
POKE 9477,173
POKE 9480,173
POKE 9587,173
POKE 9590,173
POKE 9686,173
POKE 9688,173
- Tokens


Commodore Logo is owned by Commodore Business Machines LTD.
Commodore Cheetah is made by Allen Monks - Started on December 30 2000.