Home Page




















eMail
email4@commodorecheetah.co.uk

Street Fighter II
US Gold/Capcom, 1992


Action Replay Code:
POKE 5063,173
POKE 7398,173
POKE 10841,32
POKE 10842,0
POKE 10843,9
POKE 10844,234
POKE 10845,234
POKE 10846,234
POKE 10847,234
POKE 10848,234
POKE 10849,234
- Credits & Lives


Commodore Logo is owned by Commodore Business Machines LTD.
Commodore Cheetah is made by Allen Monks - Started on December 30 2000.